前端編輯

管理員身份可於登入後,進行網站的前端管理。

2017 Taipei Universiade Daily Competition Schedule (Draft)

Archery

Period: Aug. 20, 2017Aug. 24, 2017; 5 Days

Date Time Event Gender Phase Venue
Aug. 20 (Sun.) 10:00 Recurve Individual M Qualification Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
13:00 Recurve Individual M 1/48 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
14:05 Compound Individual M Qualification Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
17:05 Compound Individual M 1/24 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
Aug. 21 (Mon.) 10:15 Compound Individual M 1/16 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
10:45 Compound Individual M 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
11:15 Compound Individual M 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
11:45 Compound Individual M 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
13:30 Compound Team M 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
14:15 Compound Team M 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
14:45 Compound Team M 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
15:15 Compound Team M 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
16:15 Compound Team Mixed 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
16:45 Compound Team Mixed 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
17:15 Compound Team Mixed 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
Aug. 22 (Tue.) 10:15 Recurve Individual M 1/24 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
10:45 Recurve Individual M 1/16 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
11:15 Recurve Individual M 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
11:45 Recurve Individual M 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
12:05 Recurve Individual M 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
13:45 Recurve Team M 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
14:30 Recurve Team W 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
15:00 Recurve Team M 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
15:30 Recurve Team M 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
W
16:30 Recurve Team Mixed 1/8 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
17:00 Recurve Team Mixed 1/4 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
17:30 Recurve Team Mixed 1/2 Round National Taiwan Sport University Stadium
Aug. 23 (Wed.) 10:00 Compound Team M Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
10:25 Compound Team M Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
10:50 Compound Team W Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
11:15 Compound Team W Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:00 Compound Team Mixed Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:22 Compound Team Mixed Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:50 Compound Individual M Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:07 Compound Individual M Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:24 Compound Individual W Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:41 Compound Individual W Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
17:10 Medal Awarding Ceremony National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
Aug. 24 (Thu.) 10:00 Recurve Team M Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
10:25 Recurve Team M Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
10:50 Recurve Team W Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
11:15 Recurve Team W Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:00 Recurve Team Mixed Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:22 Recurve Team Mixed Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
15:50 Recurve Individual M Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:07 Recurve Individual M Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:24 Recurve Individual W Bronze Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
16:41 Recurve Individual W Gold Medal National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field
17:10 Medal Awarding Ceremony National Taiwan Sport University Archery Field

Athletics

Period: Aug. 23, 2017Aug. 28,2017; 6 Days

Date Time Event Gender Phase Notes
Aug. 23 (Wed.) 09:00 400m W 1st Round
09:30 Discus Throw W Qualification A
09:35 400m M 1st Round
10:00 Shot Put M Qualification A+B
10:30 100m M 1st Round
10:35 Triple Jump M Qualification A+B
10:40 Discus Throw W Qualification B
11:40 100m W 1st Round
12:00 Hammer M Qualification A
13:00 Hammer M Qualification B
18:00 800m W 1st Round
18:10 Javelin W Qualification A
18:35 100m M 2nd Round
18:45 High Jump M Qualification A+B
19:05 1,500m M 1st Round
19:15 Javelin W Qualification B
19:15 Long Jump W Qualification A+B
19:30 Shot Put M Final
19:45 10,000m W Final
20:30 10,000m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 1
20:40 Shot Put M Medal Awarding Ceremony 2
Aug. 24 (Thu.) 09:00 Pole Vault W Qualification A+B
09:15 Javelin M Qualification A
09:30 100m M Decathlon1
10:30 400m Hurdles M 1st Round
10:45 Long Jump M Decathlon2 A+B
10:45 Javelin M Qualification B
11:15 3,000m Steeplechase M 1st Round
11:45 3,000m Steeplechase W 1st Round
12:15 Hammer W Qualification A
12:15 Shot Put M Decathlon3 A+B
13:15 Hammer W Qualification B
16:45 Hammer M Final
18:00 High Jump M Decathlon4 A+B
18:00 400m Hurdles W 1st Round
18:30 400m W Semi-final
18:40 Long Jump W Final
18:55 100m W Semi-final
19:16 Hammer M Medal Awarding Ceremony 3
19:20 Discus Throw W Final
19:20 100m M Semi-final
19:40 400m M Semi-Final
20:05 800m W Semi-Final
20:25 100m W Final
20:40 100m M Final
21:00 10,000m M Final
21:35 100m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 4
21:40 100m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 5
21:45 400m M Decathlon5
22:05 Discus Throw W Medal Awarding Ceremony 6
22:10 Long Jump W Medal Awarding Ceremony 7
22:15 10,000m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 8
Aug. 25 (Fri.) 09:00 110m Hurdles M Decathlon6
09:20 Triple Jump W Qualification A+B
09:30 100m Hurdles W 1st Round
10:00 Pole Vault M Qualification A+B
10:00 Discus Throw M Decathlon7 A
10:15 200m W 1st Round
11:00 Discus Throw M Decathlon7 B
11:15 200m M 1st Round
15:00 Pole Vault M Decathlon8 A+B
17:00 200m M 2nd Round
17:30 200m W Semi-final
17:45 Javelin M Decathlon9 A
17:55 400m Hurdles M Semi-final
18:15 400m Hurdles W Final
18:30 High Jump M Final
18:35 1,500m M Final
18:50 400m W Final
18:55 Javelin M Decathlon9 B
19:05 800m W Final
19:15 Triple Jump M Final
19:25 400m Hurdles W Medal Awarding Ceremony 9
19:30 1,500m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 10
19:35 400m M Final
19:42 400m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 11
19:47 800m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 12
19:50 Javelin W Final
20:00 1,500m M Decathlon10
20:20 400m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 13
20:25 High Jump M Medal Awarding Ceremony 14
20:30 5,000m W 1st Round Heat 1
20:50 Decathlon M Medal Awarding Ceremony 15
20:55 5,000m W 1st Round Heat 2
21:15 Triple Jump M Medal Awarding Ceremony 16
21:20 Javelin W Medal Awarding Ceremony 17
Aug. 26 (Sat.) 07:00 20km Walk W Final Ren’Ai Road
09:00 20km Walk M Final Ren’Ai Road
09:10 20km Walk W Flower Ceremony Ren’Ai Road
10:00 Shot Put W Qualification A+B
10:05 100m Hurdles W Heptathlon1
10:15 Discus Throw M Qualification A
10:40 20km Walk M Flower Ceremony Ren’Ai Road
10:45 1,500m W 1st Round
11:00 High Jump W Heptathlon2 A+B
11:00 3Km M / W

“Charles Wendon Memorial”

Fun&Health Race for team

officials,media,OC

After the 20KM Race Walk M
11:05 800m M 1st Round
11:30 Discus Throw M Qualification B
12:05 110m Hurdles M 1st Round
16:00 Hammer W Final A+B
16:00 Shot Put W Heptathlon3
16:30 20km Walk W Medal Awarding Ceremony 18
16:35 20km Walk W(team) Medal Awarding Ceremony 19
16:45 High Jump W Qualification A+B
17:00 Pole Vault W Final
17:10 20km Walk M Medal Awarding Ceremony 20
17:15 20km Walk M(team) Medal Awarding Ceremony 21
17:45 Hammer W Medal Awarding Ceremony 22
18:20 200m M Semi-final
18:30 Javelin M Final
18:40 100m Hurdles W Semi-final
19:10 400m Hurdles M Final
19:20 200m W Heptathlon4
19:41 400m Hurdles M Medal Awarding Ceremony 23
19:50 200m W Final
20:00 200m M Final
20:20 100m Hurdles W Final
20:27 Pole Vault W Medal Awarding Ceremony 24
20:32 Javelin M Medal Awarding Ceremony 25
20:40 3,000m Steeplechase W Final
20:55 200m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 26
21:00 200m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 27
21:05 100m Hurdles W Medal Awarding Ceremony 28
21:10 5,000m M 1st Round Heat 1
21:30 3,000m Steeplechase W Medal Awarding Ceremony 29
21:35 5,000m M 1st Round Heat 2
Aug. 27 (Sun.) 07:30 Half-Marathon W Final Ren’Ai Road
07:50 Half-Marathon M Final Ren’Ai Road
09:20 Half-Marathon M / W Flower Ceremony Ren’Ai Road
10:00 Long Jump W Heptathlon5 A+B
11:00 4 x 100m Relay W 1st Round
11:15 Long Jump M Qualification A+B
11:20 4 x 100m Relay M 1st Round
17:50 Half-Marathon W Medal Awarding Ceremony 30
17:55 Half-Marathon W(team) Medal Awarding Ceremony 31
18:00 Pole Vault M Final
18:05 Javelin W Heptathlon6 A
18:10 110m Hurdles M Semi-final
18:20 Triple Jump W Final
18:30 800m M Semi-final
18:51 Half-Marathon M Medal Awarding Ceremony 32
19:00 3,000m Steeplechase M Final
19:10 Javelin W Heptathlon6 B
19:30 110m Hurdles M Final
19:40 Half-Marathon M(team) Medal Awarding Ceremony 33
19:45 Shot Put W Final
19:50 5,000m W Final
20:05 Triple Jump W Medal Awarding Ceremony 34
20:10 3,000m Steeplechase M Medal Awarding Ceremony 35
20:15 Pole Vault M Medal Awarding Ceremony 36
20:20 4x400m Relay W 1st Round
20:45 800m W Heptathlon7
21:00 110m Hurdles M Medal Awarding Ceremony 37
21:05 Shot Put W Medal Awarding Ceremony 38
21:10 4 x 400m Relay M 1st Round Heat 1
21:20 5,000m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 39
21:25 4 x 400m Relay M 1st Round Heat 2
21:35 Heptathlon W Medal Awarding Ceremony 40
Aug. 28 (Mon.) 18:00 High Jump W Final
18:10 4 x 100m Relay W Final
18:20 Discus Throw M Final
18:30 800m M Final
18:50 4 x 100m Relay M Final
19:00 Long Jump M Final
19:15 1,500m W Final
19:25 800m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 41
19:35 4 x 400m Relay W Final
19:50 4 x 100m Relay W Medal Awarding Ceremony 42
20:00 5,000m M Final
20:20 4 x 100m Relay M Medal Awarding Ceremony 43
20:25 1,500m W Medal Awarding Ceremony 44
20:30 High Jump W Medal Awarding Ceremony 45
20:35 4 x 400m Relay M Final
20:45 4 x 400m Relay W Medal Awarding Ceremony 46
20:50 Discus Throw M Medal Awarding Ceremony 47
20:55 5,000m M Medal Awarding Ceremony 48
21:00 Long Jump M Medal Awarding Ceremony 49
21:05 4 x 400m Relay M Medal Awarding Ceremony 50
Go to top